sport.television.ee | Archive
Filter goes here
07.08.2021
Alexela 3×3 Tallinn Open Quest Final 2021
01.08.2021
Alexela 3×3 Kohila 2021
31.07.2021
Alexela 3×3 Kohtla-Järve 2021
24.07.2021
Alexela 3×3 Kanepi 2021
23.07.2021
U20 Final
23.07.2021
U20 3rd place game
22.07.2021
Finland U20 vs Estonia U20
22.07.2021
Iceland U20 vs Sweden U20
21.07.2021
Estonia U20 vs Iceland U20
21.07.2021
Sweden U20 vs Finland U20
20.07.2021
Sweden U20 vs Estonia U20
20.07.2021
Finland U20 vs Iceland U20
17.07.2021
Alexela 3×3 Võsu II 2021
17.07.2021
Alexela 3×3 Abja-Paluoja 2021
10.07.2021
3x3 TalTech Optibet Lite Quest 2021 - TalTech väljak
10.07.2021
3x3 TalTech Optibet Lite Quest 2021 - Optibet 1 väljak
10.07.2021
3x3 TalTech Optibet Lite Quest 2021 - Optibet 2 väljak
10.07.2021
3x3 TalTech Optibet Lite Quest 2021 - Nordaid väljak
10.07.2021
3x3 TalTech Optibet Lite Quest 2021 - Cramo väljak
10.07.2021
3x3 TalTech Optibet Lite Quest 2021 - Nike väljak
10.07.2021
3x3 TalTech Optibet Lite Quest 2021 - TalTech U18
03.07.2021
Alexela 3×3 Haljala 2021
26.06.2021
Alexela 3×3 Haapsalu 2021
19.06.2021
Alexela 3x3 Kloogaranna 2021
19.06.2021
Alexela 3x3 Viimsi 2021
12.06.2021
Alexela 3×3 Rakvere 2021
06.06.2021
Naiste Esiliiga Final4 Finaal
06.06.2021
Naiste Esiliiga Final4 Pronksi mäng
05.06.2021
BC Elva/CHK vs Rapla Korvpallikool
05.06.2021
Audentese Spordiklubi vs Luunja vald
05.06.2021
Alexela 3x3 Väike-Maarja 2021
02.06.2021
Rapla Korvpallikool vs Keila Korvpallikool
30.05.2021
Keila Korvpallikool vs Rapla Korvpallikool
30.05.2021
Võsu
29.05.2021
Saku I kulla mäng
29.05.2021
Saku I pronksi mäng
29.05.2021
Tallinn
28.05.2021
Tartu Kalev/Estiko vs KA KK Viimsi/Noto
28.05.2021
Keila Korvpallikool vs SK Nord Aid/Cramo
28.05.2021
Kadrina Karud vs KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK
27.05.2021
Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon vs G4S Noorteliiga
25.05.2021
Keila Korvpallikool vs Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon
25.05.2021
KK Viimsi/Noto vs Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH
21.05.2021
Paide Viking Window vs Tartu Kalev/Estiko
21.05.2021
Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH vs KK Viimsi/Noto
20.05.2021
Tartu Ülikool II vs Kadrina Karud
20.05.2021
Eesti Maaülikool/Skarcon vs SK Nord Aid/Cramo
18.05.2021
Tartu Kalev/Estiko vs Paide Viking Window
18.05.2021
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus vs KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK
18.05.2021
KK Viimsi/Noto vs Tamsalu Los Toros/TALTECH
18.05.2021
G4S Noorteliiga vs Keila Korvpallikool
18.05.2021
Rapla Korvpallikool vs Audentese Spordiklubi
12.05.2021
Audentese Spordiklubi vs BC Elva/CHK
25.04.2021
Enisey vs BC Kalev/Cramo
21.04.2021
BC Kalev/Cramo vs Nizhny Novgorod
18.04.2021
Tartu Ülikool/Kalev vs Tallinna Ülikool
17.04.2021
BC Kalev/Cramo vs Khimki
15.04.2021
Tallinna Ülikool vs Tartu Ülikool/Kalev
12.04.2021
Tartu Ülikool/Kalev vs Tallinna Ülikool
08.04.2021
G4S Noorteliiga vs Tallinna Ülikool
31.03.2021
Tartu Ülikool/Kalev vs Tallinna Ülikool
28.03.2021
BC Kalev/Cramo vs Lokomotiv-Kuban
27.03.2021
G4S Noorteliiga vs Tartu Ülikool/Kalev
22.03.2021
BC Kalev/Cramo vs CSKA
16.03.2021
Zastal Enea Zielona Gora vs BC Kalev/Cramo
13.03.2021
BC Kalev/Cramo vs UNICS
07.03.2021
BC Kalev/Cramo vs Avtodor
05.03.2021
KK Viimsi/Noto vs Tartu Ülikool II
05.03.2021
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus vs G4S Noorteliiga
03.03.2021
Audentese SK vs Korvpallinaiskond OSK
02.03.2021
G4S Noorteliiga vs Tartu Ülikool II
01.03.2021
Astana vs BC Kalev/Cramo
27.02.2021
Tartu Ülikool/Kalev vs G4S Noorteliiga
26.02.2021
Paide Viking Window vs KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK
26.02.2021
Rapla Korvpallikool vs Luunja vald
26.02.2021
Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus vs Tartu Ülikool II
23.02.2021
Keila Korvpallikool vs Audentese SK
23.02.2021
Paide Viking Window vs Rae Koss/Hansaviimistlus
23.02.2021
Tartu Ülikool/Kalev vs Tallinna Ülikool
21.02.2021
Keila Korvpallikool vs BC Elva/CHK
18.02.2021
EMÜ/Skarcon vs Kadrina Karud
18.02.2021
Tartu Ülikool II vs Paide Viking Window
12.02.2021
Tartu Kalev/Estiko vs Keila KK
12.02.2021
BC Kalev/Cramo vs Parma
09.02.2021
Parma vs BC Kalev/Cramo
07.02.2021
BC Kalev/Cramo vs CSKA
01.02.2021
BC Kalev/Cramo vs Enisey
29.01.2021
BC KALEV/CRAMO VS. ZIELONA GORA
24.01.2021
TSMOKI MINSK VS. BC KALEV/CRAMO
23.01.2021
G4S Noorteliiga vs Tartu Ülikool/Kalev
19.01.2021
Tallinna Ülikool vs G4S Noorteliiga
18.01.2021
BC KALEV/CRAMO VS. ZENIT
16.01.2021
Tartu Ülikool/Kalev vs G4S Noorteliiga
14.01.2021
AVTODOR VS. BC KALEV/CRAMO
09.01.2021
Tallinna Ülikool vs Tartu Ülikool/Kalev
28.12.2020
Nizhny Novgorod vs. BC Kalev/Cramo
20.12.2020
Tartu Ülikool/Kalev vs Tallinna Ülikool
12.12.2020
BC Kalev/Cramo vs Kaasani Unics
11.12.2020
Paide Viking Window vs Kadrina Karud
11.12.2020
Tartu Ülikool/Kalev vs Audentese SK
11.12.2020
Keila Korvpallikool vs KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK
11.12.2020
Tartu Kalev/Estiko vs EMÜ/Skarcon
11.12.2020
G4S Noorteliiga vs Rae Koss
11.12.2020
Audentese SK/TÜ vs IBIS Tallinn/Hausers
10.12.2020
Tartu Ülikool II vs KK Viimsi/Noto
10.12.2020
G4S Noorteliiga vs Tallinna Ülikool
09.12.2020
BC Kalev/Cramo vs Tsmoki-Minsk
09.12.2020
Audentese SK vs Tartu Ülikool/Kalev
06.12.2020
Keila Korvpallikool vs KK Viimsi U14 Must
05.12.2020
KK Viimsi U16 Must vs Tartu Ülikooli KK
05.12.2020
TÜ KK/KVL Ehitus vs Saku KK
05.12.2020
Rae SK/Kose SK vs Audentese SK
05.12.2020
TÜ KK/Tartu BK vs Rae SK/Kiili SK I
04.12.2020
G4S Noorteliiga vs KK Viimsi/Noto
04.12.2020
Paide Viking Window vs Keila Korvpallikool
04.12.2020
Rae Koss vs Kadrina Karud
04.12.2020
Audentese SK vs Tallinna Ülikool
03.12.2020
Keila KK II/Balteco vs BC Viljandi vald
03.12.2020
Tartu Kalev/Estiko vs Tartu Ülikool II
29.11.2020
Rakvere SK/Tarvas vs TÜ KK/EVIKO
29.11.2020
Rakvere SK/Tarvas II vs Audentese SK
29.11.2020
PMakro-klassi EMV etapp
28.11.2020
TalTech BS/RIM vs KK Viimsi U13 Must
28.11.2020
TalTech BS vs Kiili SK/Rae SK II
28.11.2020
Audentese SK vs SK Nord/Cramo 2006
28.11.2020
Kiili SK/Rae SK II vs TalTech BS/RIM
28.11.2020
KK Viimsi U13 Must vs TalTech BS
27.11.2020
Keila Korvpallikool vs Tartu Ülikool II
27.11.2020
KK Viimsi/Noto vs Paide Viking Window
26.11.2020
EMÜ/Skarcon vs Tamsalu Los Toros
24.11.2020
Rakvere SK/Tarvas vs Tartu Ülikooli KK
22.11.2020
KK Viimsi/TSK vs Rakvere SK/Tarvas II
22.11.2020
Saku KK vs Kesklinna KK
22.11.2020
Tartu Ülikool/Kalev vs Korvpallinaiskond OSK
22.11.2020
Rapla Korvpallikool vs Kiili SK/Rae SK
22.11.2020
Audentese SK vs Rakvere SK/Tarvas
22.11.2020
TÜ KK/EVIKO vs Rapla Korvpallikool
22.11.2020
Audentese SK vs Rakvere SK/Tarvas
22.11.2020
Kiili SK/Rae SK vs Saku KK
22.11.2020
Audentese SK/TSK vs Rapla Korvpallikool
22.11.2020
TÜ KK/Draakonid vs KK Pärnu
22.11.2020
Kesklinna KK vs Rapla Korvpallikool
20.11.2020
Paide Viking Window vs Tamsalu Los Toros
20.11.2020
KK Viimsi/Noto vs Rae Koss
19.11.2020
Tartu Ülikool II vs SK Nord Aid/Cramo
18.11.2020
Audentese SK vs Rapla Korvpallikool
18.11.2020
Rapla Korvpallikool vs Jõgeva VSK/Tartu Ülikool
15.11.2020
Rakvere SK/Tarvas vs Rakvere SK/Tarvas II
15.11.2020
TÜ KK/EVIKO vs TalTech BS/Fenster/TSK
14.11.2020
TÜ KK/Tartu BK vs KK Pärnu
14.11.2020
KA Tallinna Kalev vs Kesklinna KK
14.11.2020
BC STAR vs KK Viimsi U15 Must
14.11.2020
KK Viimsi U16 Must vs Reinar Halliku KK
14.11.2020
TÜ KK/KVL Ehitus vs Rae SK/Kiili SK I
14.11.2020
Audentese SK vs Rakvere SK/Tarvas
14.11.2020
KK Viimsi U15 Must vs KA Tallinna Kalev
14.11.2020
Tartu Ülikooli KK vs SK Nord/Cramo 2006
14.11.2020
Kesklinna KK vs BC STAR
13.11.2020
KK Viimsi/Noto vs KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK
13.11.2020
G4S Noorteliiga vs Paide Viking Window
12.11.2020
EMÜ/Skarcon vs Keila Korvpallikool
12.11.2020
Tartu Ülikool II vs Kadrina Karud
12.11.2020
Rapla Korvpallikool vs BC Viljandi vald/Eesti Maavara
11.11.2020
Audentese SK vs BC STAR
08.11.2020
Kesklinna KK vs KK Viimsi U15 Must
08.11.2020
Tartu Ülikooli KK vs Rapla Korvpallikool
07.11.2020
G4S Noorteliiga vs Rapla KK
07.11.2020
Audentese SK vs Tartu Ülikooli KK
07.11.2020
Rakvere SK/Tarvas vs KK Viimsi U16 Must
07.11.2020
Rae SK 2006 vs TalTech BS/RIM
06.11.2020
KK HITO/BC Karjamaa vs Keila KK II/Balteco
06.11.2020
Keila Korvpallikool vs SK Nord Aid/Cramo
06.11.2020
Rae Koss vs Paide Viking Window
05.11.2020
EMÜ/Skarcon vs KK Viimsi/Noto
05.11.2020
Tartu Ülikool II vs G4S Noorteliiga
03.11.2020
G4S Noorteliiga vs Tartu Ülikool/Kalev
01.11.2020
KK Viimsi/TSK vs Rakvere SK/Tarvas
01.11.2020
TÜ KK/Draakonid vs SK Nord/Cramo 1
01.11.2020
Audentese SK vs TalTech BS/Fenster/TSK
01.11.2020
TÜ KK/EVIKO vs SK Nord Aid/Cramo
01.11.2020
Rakvere SK/Tarvas II vs Rapla KK
31.10.2020
G4S Noorteliiga vs BC Elva/CHK
31.10.2020
Tartu Ülikool/Kalev vs Tallinna Ülikool
31.10.2020
Tartu Ülikooli KK vs Rakvere SK/Tarvas
30.10.2020
Paide Viking Window vs EMÜ/Skarcon
30.10.2020
HITO/Karjamaa vs Rapla KK
30.10.2020
Keila KK vs Rae Koss
30.10.2020
G4S Noorteliiga vs SK Nord Aid/Cramo
29.10.2020
Tartu Ülikool II vs KA Tallinna Kalev/TSK
28.10.2020
Rapla KK vs Tartu Ülikool/Kalev
28.10.2020
Audentese SK vs Keila KK
25.10.2020
Tartu Kalevi PK vs TÜ KK/Metec
25.10.2020
Delta SK/Nõo vs Kose SK/Rae SK
25.10.2020
Kose SK/Rae SK vs Tartu Kalevi PK
25.10.2020
TÜ KK/Metec vs Delta SK/Nõo
24.10.2020
KK Viimsi/TSK vs TÜ KK/EVIKO
22.10.2020
Tartu Ülikool II vs Rae Koss
01.10.2020
Keila KK II/Balteco vs Rapla KK
23.09.2020
Rapla KK vs Terminal Oil
07.03.2020
KK Viimsi vs Rapla KK
06.03.2020
Paide Viking W vs KK Viimsi/Noto
14.02.2020
HITO/Karjamaa vs G4S Noorteliiga
02.02.2020
Keila KK vs TalTech BS/TSK
01.02.2020
KK Viimsi U16 vs KK Viimsi U15
01.02.2020
Rakvere SK
25.01.2020
Paide Viking W vs KK Viimsi
25.01.2020
Hito/Karjamaa vs G4S Noorteliiga
24.01.2020
Keila KK II/Balteco vs Rapla KK